Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
77* Renee Farmilo Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
64* Renee Farmilo Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
49 Rachel Rae-Martin Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
39 Ainslie Corby Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
35* Lauren Friend Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
27 Leanne Fallon Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
23* Chloe Atkinson Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
21* Keira Hol Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
20* Aaliyah Humphreys Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
20* Rachel Rae-Martin Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
2/5 Kiana R Dovern Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
2/7 Emily Zerafa Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
2/9 Samantha Badgery Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
2/25 Sandra Laboureur Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/2 Aaliyah Humphreys Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/2 Emma Green Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
1/3 Bec Waters Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/3 Taleha Urszulak Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/4 Kobi Lynch-Munro Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/5 Cadence Waters Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/5 Elizabeth Zupp Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
1/5 Bec Keightley Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
1/6 Ava Maiden Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
1/9 Renee Farmilo Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/11 Hilary J Swan Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
1/13 Issabella Savelli Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/15 Bec Waters Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/19 Jessica R Bramble Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/19 Chloe Atkinson Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/20 Deb Waltho Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
1/21 Shania Martin Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
200Kiana R Dovern Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
110Samantha Henness Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
002Issabella Savelli Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100Emily Zerafa Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100Cadence Waters Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100Kobi Lynch-Munro Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100Lauren Friend Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
100Taya Kelly Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100Bec Waters Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100Rachel Rae-Martin Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
100Rina Hore Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
010Keisha Baldwin Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
010Keisha Baldwin Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
010Chloe Atkinson Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
010Erin Eames Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams
010Tahlia Wellington Highlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Cricket Illawarra - Representative Teams

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
4/150 Highlands District Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Illawarra
3/148 Illawarra Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District
5/138 Highlands District Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Illawarra
5/130 Illawarra Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Highlands District
2/59 Illawarra Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District
6/56 Highlands District Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Illawarra
1/52 Illawarra Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Highlands District
5/51 Highlands District Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Illawarra

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
95 L Friend - A Corby Highlands District Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Illawarra
72* R Farmilo - C Atkinson Illawarra Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District
59 R Rae-Martin - L Rough Highlands District Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Illawarra
39* A Humphreys - K Baldwin Illawarra Hill Challenge Cup U182 1 Highlands District
38 R Farmilo - L Fallon Illawarra Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Highlands District
36 I Fava - L Friend Highlands District Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Illawarra
32 R Farmilo - I Savelli Illawarra Hill Challenge Cup O181 1 Highlands District
31* L Friend - B Keightley Highlands District Hill Challenge Cup O182 1 Illawarra
29* T Pracy - JR Bramble Illawarra Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Highlands District
28 C Appleyard - K Hol Highlands District Hill Challenge Cup U181 1 Illawarra