Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 52   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McKinley, Tom ACricket Illawarra - Representative Teams240010
2 Walters, Jesse MShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams330001
3 Barry, LachlanShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams330000
4 Gammone, LiamCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams230010
5 Fardell, MasonShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams320011
6 Redlich, AlecShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams310000
7 Barkley, HeathCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams210000
8 Young, MichaelCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams210000
9 OHara, ArchieSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams210020
10 Cockburn, PatrickHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams310002
11 Lawler, KodySouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams210010
12 McGowan, BoediShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams310010
13 Smith, OliverCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams210000
14 Green, JoshuaHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams310000
15 Mclennan, CalebJShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams310000
16 Fredericks, CameronSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams210000
17 Robinson, BohdiSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams110000
18 Fletcher, WillShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams310000
19 Cooney, CallumCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams210000
20 Jordan, ZacCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams200010
21 Glover, LucasSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000
22 Heinecke, NicholasHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
23 Ellery, KentShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams100000
24 White, ZeddSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000
25 Moylan, JamesHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
26 Colgan, FletcherHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
27 Dovern, RyderSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams200000
28 Shaw, HudsonCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams100000
29 Goodway, LoganSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams200000
30 Cassar, CaseHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
31 Burton, Jed OCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams200000
32 Leadbitter, KydenCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams200120
33 Edwards, CharlesSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams200000
34 Perry, MacKenzieHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
35 Page, LucasShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams100000
36 Andreas, EdwardHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
37 Barrett-Lennard, SamuelHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
38 Lucas, JosephCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams200000
39 Newton, CooperSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100011
40 Schofield, JoshuaSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams200000
41 Nasser, NoahHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
42 Wain, NicholasShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams100000
43 Johnson, HamishHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000
44 ********Shoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams100000
45 O'Keefe, Joshua ACricket Illawarra - Representative Teams200000
46 Smith , AriSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams200010
47 Burgess, JoeSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams200000
48 butcher, nathanHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
49 Lawson, Tex AShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams300000
50 McNeil, SamShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 52   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.