Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 561   Page: 1 of 12   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubSenior Trial MatchesU/18 Male Inter AssociationU/14 Male Inter AssociationU/12 Male Inter AssociationU/16 Male Steve Edwards CupOpen Men's Creighton CupU/13 Male Inter AssociationPilot T20 CompetitionJunior Trial MatchesStage 3 U15 Inter Association GirlsU/15 Male Inter AssociationOpen Women's Inter AssociationSenior Trial MatchesU/18 Male Inter AssociationU/14 Male Inter AssociationU/12 Male Inter AssociationU/16 Male Steve Edwards CupOpen Men's Creighton CupU/13 Male Inter AssociationPilot T20 CompetitionJunior Trial MatchesStage 3 U15 Inter Association GirlsU/15 Male Inter AssociationOpen Women's Inter Association
Abela, Bailey JCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000040000000000040000000
Alchin, TullySouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000030000000000030
Allen, JackShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams003000000000003000000000
Allen, LucasNorthern Districts Butchers Cricket Club000000030000000000030000
Allen, LucasCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000040000000000040000000
Almond, LachlanNorth Nowra Cambewarra Cricket Club000000020000000000020000
Almond, LachlanShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams020000000000020000000000
Amadio, MichaelCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000040000000000040000000
Angel, TomRobertson Burrawang Cricket Club000000040000000000040000
Armstrong , Christopher JWollongong District Cricket Club000000050000000000050000
Armstrong, Benjamin JPort Kembla Cricket Club000000020000000000020000
Atkinson, ChloeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000000000004000000000004
Austin, JedNorthern Districts Butchers Cricket Club000000030000000000030000
Austin, Kaelah LCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000000000002000000000002
Ayling, JackHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000040000000000040000000
Badgery, SamanthaHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000004000000000004
Baldwin, Jack AHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams020000000000020000000000
Baldwin, KeishaCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000000000200000000000200
Barbouttis, MaxNorth Nowra Cambewarra Cricket Club000000010000000000010000
Barbouttis, MaxShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams003000001000003000001000
Barkley, HeathCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000000200000000000200000
Barlow, AshleighCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000000000400000000000400
Barrett-Lennard, Euan PBowral Cricket Club000000010000000000010000
Barrett-Lennard, SamuelHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000300000000000300000
Barry, LachlanShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams000000300000000000300000
BARTLETT, SETHSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000020000000000020000000
barton, KASEY TSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams003000000000003000000000
barton, kynan WSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000020000000000020000000
Basu, BrookeCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000000000200000000000200
Batistic, LachlanShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams000300002000000300002000
Batson, HaydenNorth Nowra Cambewarra Cricket Club000000030000000000030000
Batten, DominicCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000000000030000000000030
Batty, Graeme ACricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000002000000000002000000
Baxter, HarrisonShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams000000000020000000000020
Beck, Ben JNorth Nowra Cambewarra Cricket Club000000010000000000010000
Bellhouse, IndiaCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams000000000003000000000003
Berry, ManningNorthern Districts Butchers Cricket Club000000040000000000040000
Biggs, JamesNorth Nowra Cambewarra Cricket Club000000020000000000020000
Biggs, JamesShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams000002000000000002000000
Blattner, KealenShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams000001000000000001000000
Blue, LachlanBowral Cricket Club000000010000000000010000
Boatswain , EmersonShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams000000000300000000000300
Boatswain, AuroraShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams000000000300000000000300
Booth, BrandonShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Cricket Club000000010000000000010000
Bramble, Jessica RSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000400000000000400
Bramble, LukeSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000020000000000020000000
Bramley, CampbellShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams000000000030000000000030
Bramley, CooperBerry-Shoalhaven Heads Cricket Club000000030000000000030000
Bramley, CooperShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams020002000000020002000000
Brancato, JustinNorthern Districts Butchers Cricket Club000000040000000000040000