Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 360   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
U/18 Greater Illawarra Zone Cup
zzU/16 Inter Association
Thunder Cup U/14
U/14 Inter Association
U/12 Inter Association
U/16 Inter Association
Creighton Cup
Stage 2 Inter Association Girls
U/13 Inter Association
Greater Illawarra Veterans League
Under 12's T20 post season
Under 11's girls
Hill Challenge Cup O18
Hill Challenge Cup U18
1 Fleming, JamesCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000010000000
2 Balgi, AmitCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000000000000
3 Weller, JustinShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams00000010000000
4 Brown, AlexanderSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
5 Richards, BrynleySouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
6 Ulcigrai, MarkSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
7 Gilly, BrettSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
8 White, BrendanSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
9 Maguire, RyanSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
10 White, KerrodSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
11 Hore, NathanSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
12 Kornberger, Aaryn KCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000010000000
13 Smith, RyanSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
14 McDevitt, JosephCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000010000000
15 Denhartog, EricCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000000000000
16 Grove, Kayne WSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
17 Downey, MitchellShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams00000200000000
18 Beer, JimmyCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams30000000000000
19 Kohen, EthanCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams20000000000000
20 Baccarini, AlexShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams30000010000000
21 Phillipson, Jamie ACricket Illawarra - Representative Teams40000000000000
22 Marning, EddieCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams30000000000000
23 Fowles, Jonathan DCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000010000000
24 Savelli, IssabellaCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000000000020
25 Garnero, MatthewCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams40000000000000
26 Spain, JoelSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams30000000000000
27 McDevitt, Xavier TCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000010000000
28 Nunn, TaneCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000010000000
29 Magennis, Andy NCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams30000010000000
30 Urszulak, LiamSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams40000000000000
31 Gamble, WilliamSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000010000000
32 Lawler, Byron DSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams40000000000000
33 Hickmott, MattShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams00000010000000
34 Hearn, Mitchell CCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000000000000
35 Grant, LiamSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000100000000
36 Atkinson, ChloeCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000000000020
37 Cooper, LachlanHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000400000000
38 Lovatt, DaleShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams00000010000000
39 Debs, AlexHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000000000000
40 Whitfield, JoshHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000000000000
41 Voysey, Rhys WCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000000000000
42 Nolan, JoelCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams10000200000000
43 Handcock, LeanneCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000000000020
44 Gallen, LukeShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams00000200000000
45 Fuss, Travis VShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams00000200000000
46 Harrison, CooperSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000300000000
47 Walsh, JackShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams30000010000000
48 Wright, MitchellHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00000000000000
49 Savelli, Lily ACricket Illawarra - Representative Teams00000000000002
50 Cattle, RhysCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams40000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 360   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.