Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Champion Player

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 52   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerClubMatches Points
1 Gammone, LiamCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams218.30
2 OHara, ArchieSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams214.00
3 Walters, Jesse MShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams311.20
4 Barkley, HeathCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams29.60
5 Nasser, NoahHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams38.70
6 McKinley, Tom ACricket Illawarra - Representative Teams28.00
7 Fardell, MasonShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams37.60
8 Barry, LachlanShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams37.60
9 Mclennan, CalebJShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams37.40
10 Cockburn, PatrickHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams36.90
11 Ellery, KentShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams15.50
12 McGowan, BoediShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams35.10
13 Cooney, CallumCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams25.00
14 Redlich, AlecShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams34.60
15 Andreas, EdwardHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams34.60
16 Lawler, KodySouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams24.40
17 Leadbitter, KydenCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams24.30
18 Newton, CooperSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams14.30
19 Wells, ThomasSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams24.00
20 Burton, Jed OCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams23.80
21 Green, JoshuaHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams33.70
22 Barrett-Lennard, SamuelHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams33.50
23 Heinecke, NicholasHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams33.30
24 Dovern, RyderSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams23.30
25 Colgan, FletcherHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams32.60
26 O'Keefe, Joshua ACricket Illawarra - Representative Teams22.50
27 Cassar, CaseHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams32.50
28 Fletcher, WillShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams32.50
29 Perry, MacKenzieHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams32.30
30 Young, MichaelCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams22.00
31 Edwards, CharlesSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams22.00
32 Smith , AriSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams22.00
33 Smith, OliverCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams22.00
34 Shaw, HudsonCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams11.80
35 Jordan, ZacCricket Illawarra - Representative Teams21.40
36 White, ZeddSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams11.40
37 Johnson, HamishHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams11.30
38 butcher, nathanHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams31.30
39 Robinson, BohdiSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams11.20
40 Page, LucasShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams11.20
41 Fredericks, CameronSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams21.10
42 Dunn, JesseShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams31.10
43 McNeil, SamShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams21.00
44 Moylan, JamesHighlands District Cricket Association - Representative Teams31.00
45 Lawson, Tex AShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams31.00
46 Glover, LucasSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams10.70
47 Burgess, JoeSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams20.70
48 Schofield, JoshuaSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams20.20
49 Wain, NicholasShoalhaven District Cricket Association- Representative Teams10.10
50 Goodway, LoganSouth Coast District Cricket Association - Representative Teams20.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 52   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Points allocation
Runs 0.10 Catches 1.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 2.00 Assisted Wickets 1.00
Unassisted Runouts 2.00 Assisted Runouts 1.00
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 1.00 5 wkts in Innings 5.00
Not outs 1.00